Staff Roster and District Offices

New York Office

80 Pine Street, 37th Floor
New York, NY 10005
Phone: 212-344-2515
Fax: 212-425-2947

Name

Phone

Fax

Dennis G. Trainor

Vice President

212-344-2515 212-425-2947

Gladys Finnigan

Assistant to the Vice President

212-344-7332 212-363-7010

Bob Master

Assistant to the Vice President

212-344-2515 212-425-2947

Margarita Hernandez

Campaign Lead

212-344-2515 212-425-2947

Tim Dubnau

Dist. Organizing Coordinator

212-344-2515 212-425-2947

Erin Mahoney

District Organizing Coordinator

212-344-2515 212-425-2947

Billy Gallagher

Area Director

212-344-7332 212-363-7010

Ed Baxter

CWA Staff Representative

212-344-7332 212-363-7010

Joe Diesso

CWA Staff Representative

212-344-7332 212-363-7010

John Dempsey

CWA Staff Representative

212-344-7332 212-363-7010

Patrick O'Neil

CWA Staff Representative

212-344-7332 212-363-7010

Zelig Stern

Organizer

347-337-1741  

Mary Clinton

Organizer

347-426-2579  

Kasey Mckeral

212-344-2515  

Buffalo Office

821 Elk Street, Suite B
Buffalo, NY 14210
Phone: 716-824-2042
Fax: 716-824-2159

Name

Phone

Fax

Deborah Hayes

Area Director

716-824-2042 716-824-2159

Erin M. Bowie

CWA Staff Representative

716-824-2042 716-824-2159

John Klein

CWA Staff Representative

716-824-2042 716-824-2159

Whitney Yax

Campaign Lead

716-824-2042 716-824-2159

John D. Thomas

Special Assignment Organizer

716-208-1494 716-824-2159

Trenton Office

102 S. Warren St
Trenton, NJ 08608
Phone: 609-278-6588
Fax: 609-278-6599

Name

Phone

Fax

Hetty Rosenstein

Area Director

609-278-6588 609-278-6599

Anne Luck-Deak

Dist. Organizing Coordinator

609-278-6588 609-278-6599

Ruth Barrett

CWA Staff Representative

609-278-6588 609-278-6599

Francine Ehret

CWA Staff Representative

609-278-6588 609-278-6599

Seth Hahn

CWA Staff Representative

609-278-6588 609-278-6599

Jenelle Blackmon

CWA Staff Representative

609-278-6588 609-278-6599

George Krevet

CWA Staff Representative

609-278-6588 609-278-6599

Richard Dann

CWA Staff Representative

609-278-6588 609-278-6599

James McAsey

CWA Staff Representative

609-278-6588 609-278-6599

Julia Barocas

CWA Staff Representative 

305-915-1231 609-278-6599

Antoinette Miles

Digital Media Associate

609-575-7249  

Fareeda Mabry

Lead Organizer 

   

Jonathn Pointdexter 

Organizer 

   

Estina Baker 

Campaign Lead

   

Anthony Mitchell 

Campaign Assistant

   

Ballston Spa

20 Prospect Place, St. 212
Ballston Spa, NY 112020
518-885-7700
518-885-7816

Name

Phone

Fax

Mike Garry

CWA Staff Representative

518-885-7700 518-885-7816

North Haven Office

193 State Street, 2nd Fl
North Haven, CT 06473
203-288-3440
203-288-2420

Name

Phone

Fax

Tonya Moore

CWA Staff Representative

203-288-3440 203-288-2420

Pat Telesco

Area Director

203-288-3440 203-288-2420

District 1 Counsel Office

80 Pine Street, 37th floor
New York, NY 10005
212-344-2515
Fax: 212-425-2947

Name

Phone

Fax

     

Amy Young

District One Counsel

212-344-2515 212-425-2947

Nicholas Hanlon

District One Counsel

212-344-2515 212-425-2947

Atul Talwar

District One Counsel

212-344-2515 212-425-2947