Staff Roster and District Offices

New York Office

80 Pine Street, 37th Floor
New York, NY 10005
Phone: 212-344-2515
Fax: 212-425-2947

Name

Phone

Fax

Christopher M. Shelton

Vice President
212-344-2515 212-425-2947

Dennis G. Trainor

Ass't to Vice President
212-344-2515 212-425-2947

Bob Master

Leg/Political Mobilization
212-344-2515 212-425-2947

Pete Sikora

Research Economist
212-344-2515 212-425-2947

Tim Dubnau

Dist. Organizing Coordinator
212-344-2515 212-425-2947

Erin Mahoney

Special Assignment Organizer
212-344-2515 212-425-2947

Elisa Riordan

Area Director
212-344-7332 212-363-7010

Ed Baxter

CWA Staff Representative
212-344-7332 212-363-7010

Joe Diesso

CWA Staff Representative
212-344-7332 212-363-7010

John E. Feaster

CWA Staff Representative
212-344-7332 212-363-7010

Gladys Finnigan

CWA Staff Representative
212-344-7332 212-363-7010

Billy Gallagher

CWA Staff Representative
212-344-7332 212-363-7010

Buffalo Office

821 Elk Street, Suite B
Buffalo, NY 14210
Phone: 716-824-2042
Fax: 716-824-2159

Name

Phone

Fax

David A. Palmer

Area Director
716-824-2042 716-824-2159

Erin M. Bowie

CWA Staff Representative
716-824-2042 716-824-2159

Debora Hayes

CWA Staff Representative
716-824-2042 716-824-2159

Trenton Office

102 S. Warren St
Trenton, NJ 08608
Phone: 609-278-6588
Fax: 609-278-6599

Name

Phone

Fax

Hetty Rosenstein

Area Director
609-278-6588 609-278-6599

Anne Luck-Deak

Dist. Organizing Coordinator
609-278-6588 609-278-6599

Ruth Barrett

CWA Staff Representative
609-278-6588 609-278-6599

Margaret Buckley

CWA Staff Representative
609-278-6588 609-278-6599

Seth Hahn

CWA Staff Representative
609-278-6588 609-278-6599

Alan Kaufman

CWA Staff Representative
609-278-6588 609-278-6599

George Krevet

CWA Staff Representative
609-278-6588 609-278-6599

Gail Mason Massey

CWA Staff Representative
609-278-6588 609-278-6599

Don Rice

CWA Staff Representative
609-278-6588 609-278-6599

Elaine Waller

CWA Staff Representative
609-278-6588 609-278-6599

Victor S. Waller

CWA Staff Representative
609-278-6588 609-278-6599

Ballston Spa

20 Prospect Place, St. 212
Ballston Spa, NY 112020
518-885-7700
518-885-7816

Name

Phone

Fax

Steve Miller

CWA Staff Representative
518-885-7700 518-885-7816

North Haven Office

193 State Street, 2nd Fl
North Haven, CT 06473
203-288-3440
203-288-2420

Name

Phone

Fax

Paul Bouchard

CWA Staff Representative
203-288-3440 203-288-2420

Pat Telesco

CWA Staff Representative
203-288-3440 203-288-2420

District 1 Counsel Office

350 Seventh Ave., 18th Fl
New York, NY 10001
212-419-1552
212-419-1555

Name

Phone

Fax

Gabrielle Semel

District One Counsel
212-419-1552 212-419-1555

Amy Young

District One Counsel
212-419-1553 212-419-1555

Christina Norum

District One Counsel
212-419-1554 212-419-1555

Atul Talwar

District One Counsel
212-419-1556 212-419-1555